BRISBINS

Stock matrix

4,878 on hand · counted 25 Oct, 2:03 pm · Live

  • -2Backorder
  • 0Out of stock
  • 3Reorder (1 to 5)
  • 12Low (6 to 15)
  • 40In stock (row tinted in the bin colour)
  • Blank: not sold in that size

Wheelie bins by colour

1,795 bodies · 2,657 lids · 93 lines

Wheelie bins by colour and size
ColourBODIESLIDSTOTAL
80L100L120L160L240L360L500L660L1100L80/120L240L360L660L1100LBodiesLids
Black68136163132211205343
Dark Grey1912022194240101563107
White1515607630136
Light Blue104120190118224308
Royal Blue6149754316-601713680261814201274
Purple7047132115117247
Red2676138312698935435216244
Orange3534131087625100209
Yellow35871958611440372022097
Lime Green271114318-871441935165198219
Shadow Green237016111193272
Dark Green23754123286483532128201
Total290626244061052230851,1681,074101243711,7952,657

Colours per size follow brisbins.com.au. 80L and 120L lids share one lid, so those lids are pooled in the 80 / 120L column and can come in any colour either size is sold in. 100L, 160L and 500L have no separate lid.

Pedal bins

266

Pedal bins
Colour80L120L240L
Black35
Dark Grey1839
Red3524
Yellow262424
Lime Green133
Dark Green1312

Vermin lids and parts

160

Vermin lids
Colour80/120L240L
Royal Blue3816
Red-3717
Yellow4637
Flip tops25
Dome bins18

Out or reorder now13

  • 660L bin - Royal Blue-60
  • 80/120L vermin lid - Red-37
  • 660L bin - Lime Green-8
  • 160L bin - Dark Grey1
  • 500L bin - Dark Grey2
  • 660L bin - Dark Grey2
  • 80L bin - Orange3
  • 660L bin - Orange3
  • 120L pedal - Lime Green3
  • 1100L bin - Yellow4
  • 360L lid - Red5
  • 1100L lid - Red5
  • 1100L lid - Lime Green5